Prelude Medicinal Plants Database

Search |  Practical Guide |  Contact |  Authors |  Disclaimer

Symptom : V(190)

Description : mineral deficiencies
1 plants found in 1 reference(s) :
Euphorbia aegyptiaca Boiss. : 1 reference(s)
Official name : Euphorbia aegyptiaca Boiss.
Family : Euphorbiaceae
Synonyms : Euphorbia forsskalii J. Gay