Prelude Medicinal Plants Database

Search |  Practical Guide |  Authors |  Disclaimer

Symptom : H(108x)

Description : tremor
2 plants found in 1 reference(s) :
Arachis hypogaea L. : 1 reference(s)
Official name : Arachis hypogaea L.
Family : Fabaceae
Tamarindus indica L. : 1 reference(s)
Official name : Tamarindus indica L.
Family : Fabaceae
Synonyms : Tamarindus erythraea Mattei