Prelude Medicinal Plants Database

Search |  Practical Guide |  Authors |  Disclaimer

Symptom : H(299)

Description : vitamin
2 plants found in 1 reference(s) :
Citrus ×aurantium L. : 1 reference(s)
Official name : Citrus ×aurantium L.
Family : Rutaceae
Synonyms : Citrus sinensis (L.) Osbeck , Citrus paradisi Macfad
Dialium guineense Willd. : 1 reference(s)
Official name : Dialium guineense Willd.
Family : Fabaceae