Prelude Medicinal Plants Database

Search |  Practical Guide |  Contact |  Authors |  Disclaimer

Symptom : H(242)

Description : hedge
1 plants found in 1 reference(s) :
Lantana camara L. : 1 reference(s)
Official name : Lantana camara L.
Family : Verbenaceae
Synonyms : Lantana antidotalis Thonning.